Entgültiges Endergebnis Kreistag Mainz-Bingen 2019 SV Bingen

Vorläufiges Endergebnis
36 Stimmbezirke

 SPD 
 
  24,5 %    -7,7 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  32,2 %      
 CDU 
 
  31,7 %    -11,9 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  43,6 %      
 AfD 
 
  8,3 %    +8,3 
 Ergebnis 2014      ---    
 FDP 
 
  7,1 %    +1,9 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  5,2 %      
 GRÜNE 
 
  16,5 %    +4,2 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  12,3 %      
 FWG 
 
  4,3 %    -1,1 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  5,4 %      
 DIE LINKE 
 
  4,6 %    +4,6 
 Ergebnis 2014      ---    
 Die PARTEI 
 
  1,2 %    +1,2 
 Ergebnis 2014      ---    
 ÖDP 
 
  1,8 %    +1,8 
 Ergebnis 2014      ---    
 Sonstige      0,0 %    -1,3 
 Ergebnis 2014 
 
  1,3 %      

Wahlberechtigte:   20.395
Wahlbeteiligung:   60,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 1, "SPD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 125  Hüttner, Michael 5.270  3,8%
 107  Hamann, Sebastian 4.800  3,4%
 113  Winter, Emanuel-Rouven 4.192  3,0%
 126  Göttler, Monika 3.837  2,8%
 134  Hanss, Alina 3.829  2,7%
 114  Waldherr, Dagmar 3.650  2,6%
 104  Jung, Christine 3.197  2,3%
 115  Baldy, Daniel 3.168  2,3%
 111  Hartmann, Michael 2.914  2,1%
 101  Wolf, Steffen 2.898  2,1%
 105  Kissel, Heinz-Peter 2.837  2,0%
 109  Scherer, Manfred 2.821  2,0%
 103  Spiegler, Ralph 2.765  2,0%
 122  Schmitt, Alice 2.761  2,0%
 102  Stock, Sabine 2.728  2,0%
 118  Sgro, Angela 2.719  1,9%
 106  Lörsch, Claudia 2.712  1,9%
 112  Dr. Klengel, Silvia 2.685  1,9%
 108  Drescher, Rita 2.673  1,9%
 110  Breivogel, Ute 2.665  1,9%
 131  Gundlach, Thomas 2.631  1,9%
 116  Kalbfuß, Ellen 2.624  1,9%
 144  Pierrón, Annika 2.621  1,9%
 117  Hammann, Thomas 2.620  1,9%
 124  Braun, Sabine 2.618  1,9%
 119  Schatz, Simon 2.601  1,9%
 120  Wiedenhöft, Renate 2.594  1,9%
 121  Becker-Theilig, Thomas 2.589  1,9%
 128  Göhl, Heidrun 2.577  1,8%
 123  Veit, Hans-Jürgen 2.576  1,8%
 130  Knab, Edith 2.564  1,8%
 127  Schlotter, Jonas 2.559  1,8%
 129  Steinheimer, Jörg 2.543  1,8%
 132  Eller-Zillig, Martina 2.520  1,8%
 133  Tetzlaff, Kevin 2.514  1,8%
 136  Glück, Michelle 2.510  1,8%
 135  Koch, Andreas 2.504  1,8%
 138  Arenz, Vanessa 2.498  1,8%
 137  Poot-Habisrittinger, Adrian 2.463  1,8%
 149  Claus, Ralf 2.462  1,8%
 139  Ghazi, Ihab 2.440  1,7%
 140  Baumgarten, Gabriele 2.425  1,7%
 143  Klingels, Udo 2.386  1,7%
 141  Schenk, Tobias 2.381  1,7%
 142  Heß-Zinkand, Gesine 2.371  1,7%
 146  Naujoks, Kurt 2.350  1,7%
 145  Wolf, Philipp 2.289  1,6%
 148  Müller, Burkhard 2.282  1,6%
 147  Beutel, Markus 2.208  1,6%
 150  Klinkel, Nina 2.028  1,5%
 151  Jacobi-Becker, Christine 0  0,0%
 152  Velten, Werner 0  0,0%
 153  Böhler, Detlef 0  0,0%
 154  Oswald, Udo 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 2, "CDU"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 211  Feser, Thomas 5.987  3,3%
 216  Gräff, Elisabeth 5.702  3,2%
 225  Bastiné, Stefan 5.656  3,1%
 207  Grandjean, Marie Carolin 5.449  3,0%
 201  Schäfer, Dorothea 5.263  2,9%
 235  Welpe, Heinrich 4.948  2,7%
 243  Kopyciok, Anke 4.346  2,4%
 202  Dr. Gerhard, Joachim 4.298  2,4%
 245  Schulte, Christoph 4.067  2,3%
 203  Schultheiß-Lehn, Almut 3.868  2,1%
 205  Rosemann-Kallweit, Ingeborg 3.845  2,1%
 213  Hilgert, Irene 3.688  2,0%
 215  Neuhaus, Benno 3.652  2,0%
 208  Wernersbach, Oliver 3.599  2,0%
 204  Süssenberger, Tim 3.582  2,0%
 217  Lang, Otfried 3.582  2,0%
 227  Maschtschenko, Marina 3.581  2,0%
 206  Weil, Andreas 3.488  1,9%
 209  Schätzler, Gisela 3.484  1,9%
 212  Barth, Thomas 3.467  1,9%
 233  Peters, Jürgen 3.467  1,9%
 220  Clemens, Sascha 3.429  1,9%
 210  Forschner, Markus 3.418  1,9%
 214  Beye-Mundt, Ute 3.416  1,9%
 224  Gerken, Sabine 3.385  1,9%
 221  Kneib, Stefan 3.368  1,9%
 226  Immesberger, Sebastian 3.346  1,9%
 218  Küchenmeister, Reinhard 3.342  1,9%
 223  Bettingen, Markus 3.337  1,9%
 219  Schäfer, Matthias Paul 3.327  1,8%
 222  Achatz, Alfons 3.308  1,8%
 229  Dr. Scheurer, Robert 3.295  1,8%
 231  Wagner, Gabriele 3.281  1,8%
 232  Brendel, Carsten 3.280  1,8%
 230  Spaeing, Doris 3.266  1,8%
 228  Horn, Hubert 3.238  1,8%
 234  Senne, Martin Michael 3.146  1,7%
 236  Wagner, Gabriele 3.124  1,7%
 238  Hoffmann, Kai 3.083  1,7%
 239  Malzahn, Maike Alexandra 3.073  1,7%
 237  Heinrich, Frank 3.068  1,7%
 240  Haug, Anette 3.036  1,7%
 241  Beaury, Michael 3.031  1,7%
 242  Habenicht, Bernadette 2.982  1,7%
 244  Weller, Karl-Heinz 2.964  1,6%
 246  Runkel, Hartmut 2.878  1,6%
 247  Schäfer, Johannes 2.765  1,5%
 250  Reichert, Stefan 2.709  1,5%
 248  Pohlschmidt, Volker 2.690  1,5%
 249  Brand, Franz-Josef 2.573  1,4%
 251  Schmitz, Carlos 0  0,0%
 252  Scherer, Andreas 0  0,0%
 253  Stawik, Hubertus 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 3, "AfD"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 303  Schwarz, Norbert 3.012  6,4%
 301  Struth, Torsten 2.944  6,2%
 307  Steinmetz, Hans-Werner 2.929  6,2%
 306  Bassoli, Andreas 2.895  6,1%
 302  Jungbluth, Alexander 2.871  6,1%
 304  Steinmetz, Nils 2.847  6,0%
 305  Propp, Carsten 2.838  6,0%
 308  Ziegler, Heinz-Michael 2.825  6,0%
 309  Seegräber, Uwe 2.816  6,0%
 311  Jungbluth,Tanja 2.812  6,0%
 310  Schweikert, Beate 2.811  6,0%
 312  Münzenmaier, Sebastian 2.794  5,9%
 313  Kremer, Alexander 2.775  5,9%
 314  Kleehammer, Otto 2.758  5,8%
 315  Bruder, Kathrin 2.736  5,8%
 316  Gelezus, Yvonne 2.707  5,7%
 317  Schuldenzucker, Rudolf 1.832  3,9%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 4, "FDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 414  Eich, Peter 1.974  4,9%
 405  Schröder, Carsten 1.905  4,7%
 431  Rettweiler, Dirk 1.321  3,3%
 423  Dr. Mounts, Paul 1.158  2,9%
 401  Lerch, Helga 1.086  2,7%
 416  Dautermann, Gunter 847  2,1%
 417  Berres, Marion 846  2,1%
 404  Strutz, Walter 819  2,0%
 433  Kropp, Rainer 814  2,0%
 402  Mergen, Moritz 813  2,0%
 425  Weichel, Marianne 805  2,0%
 403  Steichele-Guntrum, Stephanie 800  2,0%
 406  Höferlin, Manuel 792  2,0%
 411  Müller-Heidelberg, Markus 789  2,0%
 410  Maurer, Horst 780  1,9%
 409  Schwarz, Michael Julius 764  1,9%
 418  Herbst, Wolfgang 754  1,9%
 413  Biel, Jutta 752  1,9%
 407  Höptner, Wolfgang 750  1,9%
 408  Kortmann, Lucas 740  1,8%
 415  Steffens, Ralph Rainer 738  1,8%
 427  Warga, Magnus 735  1,8%
 412  Mühlenbrock, Bodil 733  1,8%
 419  Schmelzer, Hannelore 732  1,8%
 426  Weydt, Gerhard 731  1,8%
 428  Höferlin, Tanja 726  1,8%
 445  Moritz, Ralf 726  1,8%
 422  Noack, Jendrik 723  1,8%
 420  Marbs, Annette 721  1,8%
 421  Otto, Roland 717  1,8%
 430  Wagner, Roland 716  1,8%
 435  Weirich, Wieland 716  1,8%
 424  Buchmeier, Inge 715  1,8%
 429  Belser, Helmut 712  1,8%
 432  Eimer, Manfred 710  1,8%
 441  Korus, Stefan 710  1,8%
 439  Mölig, Magda 708  1,8%
 434  Schmitt, Hartmut 707  1,8%
 438  Tröster-Spiesmacher, Uta 703  1,7%
 436  Deubel, Claudia 702  1,7%
 437  Bechtel, Erhard 694  1,7%
 440  Renth, Rudolf 693  1,7%
 446  Hellmeister, Erhard 693  1,7%
 442  Streit, Waltraud 681  1,7%
 447  Dr. Weirich, Harald 678  1,7%
 443  Claude, Joseph 669  1,7%
 444  Berlin, Johannes 663  1,6%
 448  Jans, Steffen 632  1,6%
 450  Degreif, Elma 627  1,6%
 449  Schmitt, Hans-Jürgen 615  1,5%
 451  Büttner, Dirk 0  0,0%
 452  Renth, Inge 0  0,0%
 453  Dr. Lerch, Michael 0  0,0%
 454  Schneider, Robert 0  0,0%
 455  Reisenauer, Andreas 0  0,0%
 456  Noack, Luca 0  0,0%
 457  Wanning, Markus 0  0,0%
 458  Mathes, Volker 0  0,0%
 459  Drechsler, Wolfgang 0  0,0%
 460  Virnich, Willi 0  0,0%
 461  Immerheiser, Helmut 0  0,0%
 462  Marbs, Volker 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 5, "GRÜNE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 509  Schulz, Laura 4.423  4,7%
 501  Müller-Bohn, Andrea 4.040  4,3%
 502  Reinheimer, Klaus 3.926  4,2%
 503  Claus, Kerstin 3.842  4,1%
 506  Jung, Heinrich 3.803  4,1%
 505  Schellhammer, Pia 3.793  4,0%
 504  Gräf, Jörg 3.754  4,0%
 507  Metelmann-Lotz, Andrea 3.723  4,0%
 508  Luser, Walter 3.685  3,9%
 510  Malkewitz, Rainer 3.647  3,9%
 522  Böse, Roland 2.536  2,7%
 515  Hartmann-Graham, Ursula 2.494  2,7%
 530  Bruns, Bernd 2.214  2,4%
 514  Leufen-Verkoyen, Georg 1.981  2,1%
 513  Bucher, Jutta 1.899  2,0%
 511  Bitz, Christina 1.874  2,0%
 516  Pekdemir, Mustafa 1.865  2,0%
 517  Luff-Haas, Sibylle 1.854  2,0%
 518  Grabowski, Tobias 1.852  2,0%
 520  Haas, Wilfried 1.841  2,0%
 512  Louanzi, Simon 1.839  2,0%
 521  Stüber, Petra 1.836  2,0%
 525  Eickelbeck, Christa 1.820  1,9%
 527  Witte, Corinna 1.820  1,9%
 519  Schrimb, Petra 1.818  1,9%
 523  Dr. Straubinger, Birgit 1.812  1,9%
 526  Boos, Volker 1.781  1,9%
 529  Merz, Therese 1.777  1,9%
 534  Cohausz, Joachim 1.776  1,9%
 524  Rosenstock, Stefan 1.775  1,9%
 531  Schwarz, Andrea 1.758  1,9%
 528  Seiff, Michael 1.740  1,9%
 532  Kaska, Uwe 1.738  1,9%
 533  Eckert, Marianne 1.702  1,8%
 537  Duchêne, Marion 1.683  1,8%
 535  Buchner-Naujoks, Bettina 1.666  1,8%
 536  Esch, Thomas 1.649  1,8%
 540  Bucher, Manfred 1.608  1,7%
 538  Weller, Simon 1.603  1,7%
 539  Rückert, Ulrike 1.594  1,7%
 541  Roth, Ewald 0  0,0%
 542  Dietz, Silke 0  0,0%
 543  Engers, Ursula 0  0,0%
 544  Dechent, Josef 0  0,0%
 545  Dr. Buchner, Stephan 0  0,0%
 546  Braunbeck, Herbert 0  0,0%
 547  Neuhaus, Klaus 0  0,0%
 548  Wirtz, Jörg 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 6, "FWG"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 607  Klöckner, Hans-Jürgen 994  4,1%
 648  von Stramberg, Christian 974  4,0%
 601  Schmitt, Adam J. 887  3,6%
 615  Woog, Karl Heinrich 882  3,6%
 644  Collet, Volker 811  3,3%
 622  Metzenroth, Wolfgang 673  2,8%
 634  Berg, Christian 669  2,7%
 616  Bell, Marika 662  2,7%
 610  Dietz, Jürgen 568  2,3%
 603  Umsonst, Jutta 515  2,1%
 602  Malkmus, Erwin 486  2,0%
 604  Vogt, Sybille 476  2,0%
 631  Linck, Dieter 473  1,9%
 620  Dr. Schmuck, Heiko 471  1,9%
 611  Dr. Gaida, Wolfram 470  1,9%
 605  Neuberger, Christoph 467  1,9%
 606  Nauheimer, René 448  1,8%
 629  Kochskämper, Dieter 448  1,8%
 608  Freitag, Hans-Günter 446  1,8%
 609  Leininger-Rill, Doris 439  1,8%
 612  Rösch-Kießl, Beate 437  1,8%
 625  Kirch, Michael 427  1,8%
 613  Kerz, Franz-Josef 425  1,7%
 617  Degen, Susanne 424  1,7%
 614  Jochem, Norbert 422  1,7%
 618  Hippler, Susanne 421  1,7%
 619  Braunewell, Ursula 418  1,7%
 627  Jantz, Rosemarie 418  1,7%
 626  Bettels, Christel 415  1,7%
 628  Seidel, Monja 414  1,7%
 621  Zimmermann, Heinz-Peter 408  1,7%
 623  Schmitt, Jochen 408  1,7%
 640  Roos, Alfons 407  1,7%
 630  Gauly-Störing, Sabine 406  1,7%
 624  Hasenfuss, Dirk 404  1,7%
 643  Bader-Schnittert, Gisela 404  1,7%
 635  Schardt, Gerhard 402  1,7%
 636  Guntrum, Eva Barbara 401  1,6%
 632  Kölsch, Daniel 399  1,6%
 637  Schwarz, Otmar 399  1,6%
 646  Wagner, Heinz 397  1,6%
 642  Reusch, Friedhelm 396  1,6%
 633  Kohn, Karlheinz 394  1,6%
 638  Horst, Heiko 394  1,6%
 639  Pirr, Oliver 394  1,6%
 645  Klein, Alexander 390  1,6%
 641  Ramler, Achim 387  1,6%
 647  Steffens, Friedrich 376  1,5%
 649  Wald, Michael 358  1,5%
 650  Hartig, René 352  1,4%
 651  McKenzie, Levin 0  0,0%
 652  Leber, Arno 0  0,0%
 653  Hennemann, Ursula 0  0,0%
 654  Labenz, Winfried 0  0,0%
 655  Meloth, Eva 0  0,0%
 656  Zintel, Theo 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 7, "DIE LINKE"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 707  Schmitt, Ingo Rochus 1.783  6,8%
 704  Özdemir, Gönül 1.662  6,4%
 703  Korn, Kevin 1.659  6,3%
 702  Günes, Suzan 1.655  6,3%
 706  D'Alpaos, Celestina 1.636  6,3%
 713  Fischer, Alexander 1.627  6,2%
 710  Bauer, Pia 1.615  6,2%
 701  Heyde, Stefan 1.612  6,2%
 712  Özdemir, Elif 1.568  6,0%
 705  Scherer, Hartmut 1.546  5,9%
 708  Heyde, Melanie 1.515  5,8%
 709  Weinand, Peter 1.512  5,8%
 716  Reinhardt, Julian 1.493  5,7%
 711  Schmidt, Jochen 1.469  5,6%
 714  Nillius, Karl-Heinz 1.442  5,5%
 715  Nieswand, Marc 1.426  5,5%
 717  Wilhelm, Guido 924  3,5%
 718  Brands, Gerson 0  0,0%
 719  Dürk, Maikel 0  0,0%
 720  Boos, Tobias 0  0,0%
 721  Rieger, Melitta 0  0,0%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 8, "Die PARTEI"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 801  Höltge, Marc Cedric 1.046  15,8%
 803  Comes, Jennifer 992  15,0%
 802  Lieven, Noah 952  14,4%
 804  Wolf, Yannick  920  13,9%
 806  Augstein, Dirk 902  13,7%
 805  Koch, Martin Peter 901  13,6%
 807  Dänekamp, Timo 891  13,5%


Liste/Wahlvorschlag 9, "ÖDP"
Ergebnisse der Bewerber/-innen


Nr

Name

 Stimmen 
Listen-
anteil
 905  Springer, Selina 765  7,3%
 901  Rößler, Andreas 735  7,0%
 903  Rößler, Annette 673  6,4%
 909  Pilz, Ingo 663  6,3%
 915  Kittel, Alexandra 647  6,2%
 902  Schmitt, Peter 636  6,1%
 906  Gilsdorf, Cyrill 611  5,9%
 904  Theis, Klaus 601  5,8%
 907  Herz, Christiane 601  5,8%
 911  Thomas-Weisbrod, Eleonore 597  5,7%
 913  Hegermann, Kathrin 589  5,6%
 908  Dr. Wagner, Bernhard 588  5,6%
 910  Urban, Natascha 583  5,6%
 916  Sturm, Petra 574  5,5%
 912  Kratz, Florian 572  5,5%
 914  Balzer, Philipp Peter 561  5,4%
 917  Kittel, Tatjana 447  4,3%
 918  Schmitt, Benjamin 0  0,0%
 919  Schmitt, Stefanie 0  0,0%


Nr. Stimmbezirk Wahl-
berech-
tigte
Wähler 
/-innen
SPD CDU AfD FDP GRÜNE FWG DIE
LINKE
Die
PARTEI
ÖDP Sonstige
339.00.005.1 Kulturzentrum (großer Saal, naheseitig) 762 250 2.955
26,4%
2.231
19,9%
1.012
9,0%
534
4,8%
2.217
19,8%
391
3,5%
1.374
12,3%
279
2,5%
209
1,9%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.2 Kulturzentrum (großer Saal, brunnenseitig) 775 251 3.226
27,6%
2.390
20,4%
1.303
11,1%
906
7,7%
2.083
17,8%
359
3,1%
909
7,8%
206
1,8%
313
2,7%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.3 Kulturzentrum (VHS), Raum Nr. 6 762 234 2.324
22,3%
2.188
21,0%
1.780
17,1%
368
3,5%
1.994
19,2%
545
5,2%
940
9,0%
164
1,6%
100
1,0%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.4 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" (Mensa) 888 275 2.128
17,1%
2.619
21,0%
1.002
8,0%
709
5,7%
3.240
26,0%
586
4,7%
1.731
13,9%
340
2,7%
93
0,7%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.5 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" (Vorraum Spielraum) 892 348 3.112
19,6%
3.173
20,0%
1.004
6,3%
1.153
7,3%
4.361
27,5%
597
3,8%
1.277
8,1%
222
1,4%
940
5,9%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.6 Berufsbildende Schulen Bingen (Foyer) 862 252 1.674
15,0%
3.195
28,7%
1.133
10,2%
771
6,9%
2.818
25,3%
243
2,2%
774
6,9%
255
2,3%
277
2,5%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.7 Berufsbildende Schulen Bingen (Aula) 876 361 3.900
22,4%
5.664
32,6%
1.129
6,5%
1.926
11,1%
3.369
19,4%
434
2,5%
605
3,5%
63
0,4%
303
1,7%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.8 Realschule plus "Am Scharlachberg Bingen" (Mensa links) 925 339 3.513
23,6%
4.126
27,7%
2.003
13,4%
863
5,8%
2.419
16,2%
691
4,6%
871
5,8%
181
1,2%
245
1,6%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.9 Realschule plus "Am Scharlachberg Bingen" (Mensa mitte) 924 350 3.805
23,6%
4.989
30,9%
1.589
9,8%
1.001
6,2%
2.797
17,3%
431
2,7%
752
4,7%
325
2,0%
444
2,8%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.10 Realschule plus "Am Scharlachberg Bingen" (Mensa rechts) 923 330 3.817
24,9%
3.906
25,5%
818
5,3%
1.062
6,9%
3.359
21,9%
506
3,3%
1.110
7,2%
286
1,9%
465
3,0%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.11 Rhein-Nahe-Schule (Aula) 768 334 4.344
27,7%
4.716
30,1%
817
5,2%
1.364
8,7%
2.802
17,9%
346
2,2%
784
5,0%
103
0,7%
399
2,5%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.12 Rhein-Nahe-Schule (Mensa) 739 296 2.909
22,0%
3.926
29,6%
1.654
12,5%
975
7,4%
2.183
16,5%
783
5,9%
404
3,0%
147
1,1%
268
2,0%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.13 Rhein-Nahe-Schule (Turnsaal) 767 247 3.436
30,2%
2.745
24,1%
1.156
10,2%
772
6,8%
1.800
15,8%
329
2,9%
809
7,1%
119
1,0%
218
1,9%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.14 Römergartenresidenzen "Haus Andreas" 721 209 2.452
27,5%
2.018
22,6%
1.193
13,4%
462
5,2%
1.396
15,7%
301
3,4%
844
9,5%
133
1,5%
118
1,3%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.15 Mehrzweckhalle Grundschule Dietersheim (links) 753 276 3.050
24,8%
4.481
36,5%
1.040
8,5%
665
5,4%
1.964
16,0%
501
4,1%
288
2,3%
183
1,5%
103
0,8%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.16 Mehrzweckhalle Grundschule Dietersheim (rechts) 734 297 3.639
28,1%
3.545
27,4%
1.592
12,3%
856
6,6%
1.661
12,8%
674
5,2%
428
3,3%
298
2,3%
255
2,0%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.17 Rheinauenhalle Gaulsheim 864 346 4.441
28,4%
5.163
33,0%
1.065
6,8%
1.006
6,4%
2.491
15,9%
537
3,4%
524
3,4%
253
1,6%
158
1,0%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.18 Dreikönigshalle Kempten (Foyer) 747 354 4.102
25,6%
5.626
35,1%
1.145
7,1%
936
5,8%
2.904
18,1%
368
2,3%
523
3,3%
223
1,4%
223
1,4%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.19 Dreikönigshalle Kempten (Raum rechts) 749 298 4.327
30,8%
4.513
32,1%
733
5,2%
906
6,4%
2.672
19,0%
307
2,2%
350
2,5%
87
0,6%
174
1,2%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.20 Grundschule Bingerbrück (Foyer) 822 256 3.306
28,5%
2.539
21,9%
1.229
10,6%
699
6,0%
2.135
18,4%
256
2,2%
953
8,2%
125
1,1%
351
3,0%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.21 Mehrzweckhalle Bingerbrück (links) 816 261 2.652
21,8%
3.524
29,0%
1.405
11,6%
1.168
9,6%
1.707
14,1%
477
3,9%
830
6,8%
71
0,6%
312
2,6%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.22 Mehrzweckhalle Bingerbrück (rechts) 813 241 2.717
24,1%
3.219
28,5%
1.209
10,7%
282
2,5%
2.318
20,5%
440
3,9%
830
7,4%
171
1,5%
100
0,9%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.23 Palmensteinhalle Sponsheim (links) 661 287 4.040
31,0%
2.838
21,8%
1.842
14,1%
996
7,6%
2.354
18,1%
368
2,8%
353
2,7%
117
0,9%
118
0,9%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.24 Palmensteinhalle Sponsheim (rechts) 645 259 3.448
29,0%
3.096
26,1%
1.192
10,0%
838
7,1%
2.446
20,6%
359
3,0%
250
2,1%
110
0,9%
134
1,1%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.25 Eisweinhalle Dromersheim (links) 615 283 3.770
29,3%
4.266
33,1%
847
6,6%
535
4,2%
2.160
16,8%
776
6,0%
265
2,1%
101
0,8%
166
1,3%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.26 Eisweinhalle Dromersheim (rechts) 592 260 2.841
23,7%
4.609
38,5%
1.100
9,2%
862
7,2%
1.348
11,3%
565
4,7%
403
3,4%
84
0,7%
153
1,3%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B27 Briefwahlbezirk 1 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 376 2.918
17,0%
5.883
34,2%
1.029
6,0%
1.325
7,7%
3.209
18,7%
1.137
6,6%
1.024
6,0%
264
1,5%
406
2,4%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B28 Briefwahlbezirk 2 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 503 5.160
21,9%
8.752
37,2%
992
4,2%
1.588
6,8%
3.628
15,4%
1.599
6,8%
1.073
4,6%
261
1,1%
464
2,0%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B29 Briefwahlbezirk 3 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 512 3.903
16,1%
10.866
44,8%
1.395
5,7%
2.537
10,5%
3.056
12,6%
1.592
6,6%
364
1,5%
212
0,9%
343
1,4%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B30 Briefwahlbezirk 4 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 438 5.016
25,3%
8.502
42,9%
1.133
5,7%
1.506
7,6%
1.967
9,9%
1.032
5,2%
345
1,7%
87
0,4%
235
1,2%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B31 Briefwahlbezirk 5 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 459 5.219
24,5%
7.897
37,0%
1.218
5,7%
1.652
7,7%
3.370
15,8%
831
3,9%
563
2,6%
141
0,7%
454
2,1%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B32 Briefwahlbezirk 6 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 486 6.052
25,9%
7.972
34,1%
2.245
9,6%
2.325
10,0%
3.105
13,3%
1.037
4,4%
362
1,5%
76
0,3%
186
0,8%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B33 Briefwahlbezirk 7 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 586 7.148
26,0%
10.475
38,2%
2.207
8,0%
1.283
4,7%
3.220
11,7%
1.176
4,3%
979
3,6%
193
0,7%
762
2,8%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B34 Briefwahlbezirk 8 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 571 7.245
26,6%
9.060
33,3%
2.089
7,7%
1.677
6,2%
3.630
13,3%
1.686
6,2%
1.256
4,6%
263
1,0%
315
1,2%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B35 Briefwahlbezirk 9 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 444 4.932
23,7%
6.683
32,1%
1.613
7,7%
1.997
9,6%
2.970
14,3%
1.237
5,9%
895
4,3%
198
1,0%
291
1,4%
0
0,0%
339.00.005.B36 Briefwahlbezirk 10 Grundschule "An der Burg Klopp" - 470 5.948
26,9%
8.782
39,7%
1.289
5,8%
1.830
8,3%
2.688
12,2%
859
3,9%
102
0,5%
263
1,2%
348
1,6%
0
0,0%